,

PARACETAMOL 250 mg, PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg, CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 mg SUSPENSION

Each 5 Ml Contains:
Paracetamol IP 250 Mg
Phenylephrine Hydrochloride IP 5 Mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate IP 2 Mg
In A Flavoured Syrup Base Colour: Approved Colours Used

Categories: ,

ANTICOLD

Dosage form

LIQUID ORALS [SUSPENSION]

Pack size

30 ml / 60 ml

Segment

RESPIRATORY

× How can I help you?