,

PARACETAMOL, PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE AND CAFFEINE ANHYDROUS TABLETS

Each Uncoated Tablet Contains:
Pracetamol BP 325 Mg
Phenyl Hydrochloride BP 5 Mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate USP 2 Mg
Caffeine Anhydrous BP 30 Mg
Colour: Approved Colours Used.

Categories: ,

ANTICOLD

Dosage form

TABLET

Pack size

10 x 10's

Segment

RESPIRATORY

× How can I help you?